Wayne J

Wayne J Stage Names: Wayne J

Birth Name: Wayne Smith Jr

Born: April 23, 2003

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall

iTunes:

Occupations: Student, Singer

Years active: 2013 - Present

Facebook: @OfficialWayneJ

Twitter: officialwaynej

Instagram: @a_waynej_enuh

Labels: Greatest Records / Creative Imagination Music

Albums: A Wayne J Enuh (2013)

Photos Of Wayne J


Wayne J photo 1 Wayne J photo 2 Wayne J photo 3 Wayne J photo 4


Wayne J Music / Videos