Tommy Lee Sparta

Comments/Feedback
Tommy Lee Sparta Stage Names: Tommy Lee Sparta, Tommy Lee, Uncle Demon, Captain Sparta

Birth Name: Leroy Junior Russell

Born: November 4, 1987

Genres: Dancehall, reggae fusion

iTunes:

Occupations: Deejay, singer, lyricist

Years active: 2008 - present

Website: http://tommyleervsparta.com/

Facebook: @TommyLeeRVSparta

Twitter: @TommyLeeSparta

Instagram: @tommyleesparta

Labels: a Wiz/Snipa, Adidjahiem Records, PG13, Guzu Musiq

Albums/EP: Psycho (2012), Grim Reaper (2012), Some Bwoy (2012), Save Dem Soul (2013), Spartan Soulja (2013), Sparta Boss (2013), Uncle Demon (2013)

Photos Of Tommy Lee Sparta
Tommy Lee Sparta photo 1 Tommy Lee Sparta photo 2 Tommy Lee Sparta photo 3 Tommy Lee Sparta photo 4


Tommy Lee Sparta Music / Videos


 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Related Websites | Sitemap | G+ | Copyright © 2014 SlapWeh.com. All Rights Reserved.