Sean Paul

Sean Paul Stage Names: Sean Paul, Dutty Paul

Birth Name: Sean Paul Ryan Francis Henriques

Born: January 9th, 1973

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall, R&B, Hip Hop

iTunes:

Occupations: Musician, Singer-Songwriter, Producer and Actor

Years active: 1991 - Present

Website: http://www.allseanpaul.com/

Facebook: @seanpaul

Twitter: @duttypaul

Instagram: @duttypaul

Labels: VP Records, Atlantic Records

Albums: Stage One (2000), Dutty Rock (2002), The Trinity (2005), Imperial Blaze (2009), Tomahawk Technique (2012), Full Frequency (2014)

Photos Of Sean Paul


Sean Paul photo 1 Sean Paul photo 2 Sean Paul photo 3 Sean Paul photo 4


Sean Paul Music / Videos