Mavado

Mavado Stage Names: Mavado, Gully God

Birth Name: David Constantine Brooks

Born: November 30, 1981

Genres: Dancehall, Ragga, Hip-Hop

iTunes:

Occupations: musician, actor, singer, music producer

Years active: 2004 - present

Website: http://www.thegullyside.com/

Facebook: @Mavado

Twitter: @Mavado_Gully

Instagram: @mavadogully

Labels: We the Best Music Group, Cash Money Records

Albums: Gangsta for Life: The Symphony of David Brooks (2007), Mr. Brooks... A Better Tomorrow (2009)


Photos Of Mavado


Mavado photo 1 Mavado photo 2 Mavado photo 3 Mavado photo 4


Mavado Music / Videos