Lady Saw

Lady Saw Stage Names: Lady Saw

Birth Name: Marion Hall

Born: July 12, 1972

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall, Reggae fusion

iTunes:

Occupations: Singer, songwriter

Years active: 1994 - present

Website: http://www.ladysaw.com/

Facebook: @LadySawDancehall

Twitter: @LadySawOffical

Instagram: @ladysawdhqueen

Labels: Divas Records/Toasting Music, VP Records

Albums: Lover Girl (1994), Give Me The Reason (1996), Passion (1997), 99 Ways (1998), Strip Tease (2004), Walk Out (2007), My Way (2010), Alter Ego (2014)

Photos Of Lady Saw


Lady Saw photo 1 Lady Saw photo 2 Lady Saw photo 3 Lady Saw photo 4


Lady Saw Music / Videos