Konshens

Konshens Stage Names: Konshens

Birth Name: Garfield Delano Spence

Born: November 1, 1985

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall

iTunes:

Occupations: DJ, singer, producer, Businessman

Years active: 2005 - Present

Website: http://www.konshensonline.com/

Facebook: @konshensrealestfans

Twitter: @KonshensSojah

Instagram: @konshenssojah

Labels: Subkonshus Music

Albums: Real Talk (2010), Mental Maintenance (2012)

Photos Of Konshens


Konshens photo 1 Konshens photo 2 Konshens photo 3 Konshens photo 4


Konshens Music / Videos