Jami Dread

Jami Dread Stage Names: Jami Dread

Birth Name: Stefan Prieler

Born: December 22, 1989

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall

iTunes:

Occupations: Singer, Producer

Years active: 2010 - Present

Website: http://www.lyricalwarrecords.com/

Facebook: @jamidread

Twitter: @jamidread

Instagram: @jamidread

Labels: Lyrical War Records

Albums:

Photos Of Jami Dread


Jami Dread photo 1 Jami Dread photo 2 Jami Dread photo 3 Jami Dread photo 4


Jami Dread Music / Videos