Gyptian

Gyptian Stage Names: Gyptian

Birth Name: Windel Beneto Edwards

Born: October 25, 1983

Genres: Reggae, Roots reggae, Lovers rock, Dancehall

iTunes:

Occupations: Singer, Songwriter

Years active: 2003 - present

Facebook: @OneGyptian

Twitter: @RealGyptian

Instagram: @realgyptian

Labels: VP Records

Albums: My Name Is Gyptian (2006), I Can Feel Your Pain (2008), Hold You (2010), Sex, Love & Reggae (2013)

Photos Of Gyptian


Gyptian photo 1 Gyptian photo 2 Gyptian photo 3 Gyptian photo 4


Gyptian Music / Videos