Elephant Man

Elephant Man Stage Names: Elephant Man, Energy God

Birth Name: O'Neil Bryan

Born: September 11, 1975

Genres: Dancehall, reggae fusion, comedy rap, dirty rap

iTunes:

Occupations: DJ, singer

Years active: 1997 - present

Facebook: @ElephantMan.EnergyGod

Twitter: @eledienergygod

Labels: Bad Boy/Atlantic Records, VP Records, Greensleeves

Albums: Scooby Away (2000), Comin' For You (2000), Log On (2001), Higher Level (2002), Good 2 Go (2003), Monsters Of Dancehall (2007), Let's Get Physical (2008), Dance & Sweep (2011)

Photos Of Elephant Man


Elephant Man photo 1 Elephant Man photo 2 Elephant Man photo 3 Elephant Man photo 4


Elephant Man Music / Videos