Alkaline

Alkaline Stage Names: Alkaline

Birth Name: Earlan Bartley

Born: December 19, 1993

Genres: Dancehall, Reggae

iTunes:

Occupations: Singer, Songwriter

Years active: 2013 - Present

Website: alkalinemusic.com

Facebook: @alkalinemusiq

Twitter: @thealkaline

Instagram: @thealkaline2016

Labels: Young Rich And Famous Records (Y.R.N.F)

Albums/EPs: 1,2,3 (2014), Scumbag (2014), Gone Away (2014), F*ck You (2014), Ras As Eva (2014), Ride or Die (2015)

Photos Of Alkaline


Alkaline photo 1 Alkaline photo 2 Alkaline photo 3 Alkaline photo 4


Alkaline Music / Videos