Aidonia Stage Names: Aidonia

Birth Name: Sheldon Aitana Lawrence

Born: April 6, 1981, Kingston, Jamaica

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall


Occupations: Musician

Years active: 2003 - Present

Facebook: @sheldon.r.lawrence.9


Labels: VP Records, Jag One Productions (JOP)

First Single: Many a Dem (2003)

Albums: Then and Now (2008)

Photos Of Aidonia

Aidonia photo 1 Aidonia photo 2 Aidonia photo 3 Aidonia photo 4

Aidonia Music / Videos