Agent Sasco

Written by Admin   
Agent Sasco Stage Names: Assassin, Agent Sasco, Agent 006

Birth Name: Jeffrey Campbell

Born: December 22, 1982, Kingston, Jamaica

Genres: Reggae, Dancehall, Hip Hop, Rap

iTunes:

Occupations: Lyricist, Deejay, Songwriter, Producer

Years active: 1999 - present

Education: University of Sunderland

Spouse: Nicole McLaren-Campbell

Children: A. Campbell, L. Campbell and J. Campbell

Reverbnation: @agentsasco

Facebook: @AssassinAgentSasco

Twitter: @agentsasco

Instagram: @agentsasco

Labels: VP Records, Boardhouse Records

First Single: Wah Gwaan

Albums: Infiltration (2005), Gully Sit'n (2007)

Int'l Collab: I'm In It (2013), Yeezus - Kanye West, Assassin & Justin Vernon, The Blacker the Berry (2015), Kendrick Lamar & Agent Sasco

Photos Of Agent Sasco


Agent Sasco photo 1 Agent Sasco photo 2 Agent Sasco photo 3 Agent Sasco photo 4


Agent Sasco Music / Videos